GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vase 15275173

nr 1527 5173

VASE

Satsuma, Japan, 1930s. Height: 27 cm, bär tejp, crazings, cracks.

Satsuma, Japan, 1930-tal. Höjd: 27 cm

Condition: bär tejp, krackeleringar, sprickor

1500

SEK 500

Monday Mars 13 2023
at 19:25:21